Home > Tender

Tender

Sl
Tender Title
Details
1 Notice regarding canteen servise ( 2nd call ) at Malda Medical College & Hospital, Malda VIEW
2 E -TENDER- DATED-14-07-2026 VIEW
3 E-TENDER VIEW
4 E- TENDER VIEW
5 E TENDER VIEW
6 E TENDER VIEW
7 E TENDER VIEW
8 E- TENDER, DATED-12-03-2026 VIEW
9 E- TENDER, DATED-12-03-2026 VIEW
10 E- TENDER, DATED-12-03-2026 VIEW
11 CLEANING AND HOUSE KEEPING/SCAVENGING SERVICES AT THE STUDENTS’ HOSTELS OF MALDA MEDICAL COLLEGE VIEW
12 quotation 2nd call VIEW
13 E-Tender VIEW
14 e- tender, CCTV Camera , 11-09-2024 VIEW
15 e-Tender VIEW
16 e-Tender VIEW
17 e-Tender VIEW
18 E-Tender VIEW
19 E-TENDER (N.I.T) 06-08-2024 VIEW
20 E-TENDER (N.I.T) 06-08-2024 VIEW
21 E-TENDER VIEW
22 E-TENDER VIEW
23 E-TENDER VIEW
24 E-TENDER VIEW
25 E-TENDER VIEW
26 E-TENDER VIEW
27 NOTICE INVITING e-TENDER VIEW
28 INVITING E-TENDER VIEW
29 E-Tender VIEW
30 E-Tender VIEW
31 NOTICE INVITING e-TENDER VIEW
32 NOTICE INVITING e-TENDER VIEW
33 NOTICE INVITING e-TENDER VIEW
34 E-Tender , msvp VIEW
35 E-Tender VIEW
36 125 security E-Tender VIEW
37 NOTICE INVITING E-TENDER (N.I.T) VIEW
38 E-Tender for EEG, Echocardiography, Echo Colour Doppler diagnostic facility for the patient of the Malda Medical College & Hospital, Malda . For the year 2022-2023 VIEW
39 E-Tender for Supply Breakfast, Lunch for Skill Lab & others programme at Malda Medical College & Hospital, Malda ,For the year 2022-23 VIEW
40 E-Tender for Laminar Air Flow Hood at Malda Medical College & Hospital. For the year 2022-23 VIEW
41 INVITING E-TENDER OF CCTV CAMERAS WITH CMC VIEW
42 E-tender for supply, installation and commissioning of the aadhaar enabled biometric attendance system ( AEBAS ) in Malda Medical College, Malda VIEW
43 Tender notice for different reagent at Malda Medical College VIEW